1 corrida UNIMED Sangue Bom

1 corrida UNIMED Sangue Bom


RESULTADO 5 KM MASCULINO - GERAL

 

Coloc. Numero Nome Id. Fx.Et. Cl.Fx. Sx. C. Equipe Tempo
1 21 CARLOS DANIEL DOS SANTOS RAMOS 0 M0099 - M 00:18:30
2 24 HENRIQUE NUNES DO NASCIMENTO 0 M0099 - M 00:19:01
3 27 MAICON SOUZA PALHETA 0 M0099 - M 00:19:06
4 344 GENIVAN REIS DUARTE 0 M0099 - M 00:19:10
5 443 CELSO ELIAS ZANELATTO 0 M0099 - M 00:19:13
6 55 IRÃ REIS GOMES 0 M0099 1 M 00:19:17
7 34 VITOR LEITE DA SILVA 0 M0099 2 M 00:19:23
8 20 ELESSANDRO COSTA EUFRASIO 0 M0099 3 M 00:19:40
9 155 JOÃO MANUEL CALDIM 0 M0099 4 M 00:19:45
10 399 ELIVELTON ARAUJO CUNHA 0 M0099 5 M 00:20:00
11 229 GLEIDSOM GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA 0 M0099 6 M 00:20:41
12 156 KELIO ESTEVES XAVIER 0 M0099 7 M 00:20:50
13 36 GUILHERME DE FREITAS PINHEIRO 0 M0099 8 M 00:20:55
14 249 DIEGO ROMARIO OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA 0 M0099 9 M 00:20:58
15 17 MANOEL HENRIQUE SOARES DE
SOUZA
0 M0099 10 M 00:21:07
16 220 ANTONIO XAVIER PINTO JUNIOR 0 M0099 11 M 00:21:43
17 493 ERICLES BASTOS MOREIRA 0 M0099 12 M 00:22:06
18 35 LUCAS MATHEUS NEWS PEREIRA 0 M0099 13 M 00:22:26
19 115 EUDES NEVES DA SILVA SANTANA 0 M0099 14 M 00:23:45
20 134 DIEGO DE SOUZA BORGES 0 M0099 15 M 00:24:00
21 129 GENISON DA SILVA MENDONÇA 0 M0099 16 M 00:24:03
22 168 JOSÉ FERNANDO DE MENEZES 0 M0099 17 M 00:24:09
23 95 ALONSO PINHO RIBEIRO 0 M0099 18 M 00:24:15
24 305 MATHEUS FERNANDO DE LIMA G,
MAIA
0 M0099 19 M 00:24:38
25 437 JOÃO CARLOS TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA 0 M0099 20 M 00:24:53
26 237 ESMERINO PEREIRA DE LUCENA
FILINO
0 M0099 21 M 00:25:00
27 132 OLAVO BILAC DA SILVA
NASCIMENTRO
0 M0099 22 M 00:25:03
28 505 OZEIAS SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO 0 M0099 23 M 00:25:06
29 533 IGOR VALERIO SILVA DOS SANTOS 0 M0099 24 M 00:25:14
30 518 JAIRES TAVES BARRETO 0 M0099 25 M 00:25:15
31 349 DELEON SILVA VASCONCELOS 0 M0099 26 M 00:25:28
32 267 EMANUEL LOURENÇO DO
NASCIMENTO
0 M0099 27 M 00:25:29
33 307 JOCENILDO VELOSO DO NASCIMENTO 0 M0099 28 M 00:25:42


Página : 1
Relatório Geral - 5KM - Masculino
1ª CORRIDA UNIMED SANGUE BOM

Coloc. Numero Nome Id. Fx.Et. Cl.Fx. Sx. C. Equipe Tempo
34 93 MAURILIO FERREIRA DE ASSIS 0 M0099 29 M 00:25:58
35 357 ANTÔNIO WILSON DE SOUSA
PEREIRA
0 M0099 30 M 00:25:59
36 38 VITOR DA SILVA SANTOS 0 M0099 31 M 00:26:08
37 532 MILTON CESAR DE AQUINO 0 M0099 32 M 00:27:12
38 26 ANTONIO AGNALDO MENDONÇA 0 M0099 33 M 00:27:30
39 452 ARTHUR DE ALMEIDA MARANDOLA 0 M0099 34 M 00:27:38
40 279 JARDESON DE SOUZA COSTA 0 M0099 35 M 00:27:54
41 394 VITOR HUGO RAMOS DOS SANTOS 0 M0099 36 M 00:28:04
42 167 JEAN FERNANDES ROSA 0 M0099 37 M 00:28:14
43 120 ITAMAR GURGEL 0 M0099 38 M 00:28:51
44 37 RUI CAMURÇA FILHO 0 M0099 39 M 00:29:03
45 410 ANDERSON SOUZA ...... 0 M0099 40 M 00:29:11
46 534 ANDRÉ DE SOUZA SILVA 0 M0099 41 M 00:29:19
47 113 JOÃO PAULO SILVA PANTA 0 M0099 42 M 00:29:38
48 214 SAMUEL DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 0 M0099 43 M 00:30:06
49 88 FREDI RODRIGUES R. DA SILVA 0 M0099 44 M 00:30:07
50 223 WILLIAM AUGUSTO MACEDO ROSA 0 M0099 45 M 00:30:13
51 138 SIDRACK GOMES DA SILVA 0 M0099 46 M 00:30:17
52 439 GUILHERME ABBAD SILVEIRA 0 M0099 47 M 00:30:20
53 154 JEFERSON FERNANDO F ERPEN 0 M0099 48 M 00:31:02
54 415 UALISON AUGUSTO MACEDO 0 M0099 49 M 00:31:16
55 256 GABRIEL CARVALHO MONTEIRO 0 M0099 50 M 00:31:25
56 180 JERSON LIMA DE BRITO 0 M0099 51 M 00:31:35
57 338 PAULO ROGERIO DOS SANTOS 0 M0099 52 M 00:31:48
58 374 IVAN PIMENTA ALBUQUERQEU 0 M0099 53 M 00:31:50
59 330 DANIEL LIMA 0 M0099 54 M 00:31:55
60 50 CLEITON DA COSTA SOUZA 0 M0099 55 M 00:32:15
61 449 FELIPE AUGUSTO B. MATOS 0 M0099 56 M 00:32:26
62 170 VAGNER M. ZACARINI 0 M0099 57 M 00:32:27
63 521 DÁRIO LIMA DE ANDRADE 0 M0099 58 M 00:32:27
64 406 FLAVIO DE SOUZA MOTA 0 M0099 59 M 00:32:58
65 247 BRUNO OLIVEIRA SOARES 0 M0099 60 M 00:33:09
66 517 DOMINGOS JOSE DE MENEZES
JUNIOR
0 M0099 61 M 00:33:12
67 65 FELIPE JOSE DA S. SOUZA 0 M0099 62 M 00:33:29
68 451 VANDERLEI CHIQUETTO 0 M0099 63 M 00:33:40
69 161 NILSON GUSTAVO DE SOUZA 0 M0099 64 M 00:33:41


Página : 2
Relatório Geral - 5KM - Masculino
1ª CORRIDA UNIMED SANGUE BOM

Coloc. Numero Nome Id. Fx.Et. Cl.Fx. Sx. C. Equipe Tempo
70 453 MARCIO BRITO GONZALES 0 M0099 65 M 00:34:21
71 78 VINÍCIUS MATEUS DANTAS OLIVEIRA 0 M0099 66 M 00:34:28
72 107 FABIO EMANUEL MINA MONTEIRO 0 M0099 67 M 00:34:36
73 131 HIRAM RODRIGUES LEAL 0 M0099 68 M 00:34:42
74 77 GUILHERME HENRIQUE BEZERRA
FEITOSA
0 M0099 69 M 00:34:52
75 158 RENAN TAIRA 0 M0099 70 M 00:35:30
76 446 IVOILSON GUIMARAES E SILVA 0 M0099 71 M 00:35:34
77 389 HERALDO PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO 0 M0099 72 M 00:35:36
78 261 BRUNO BARBOSA RIELA 0 M0099 73 M 00:36:02
79 290 THOME JACOB GALVÃO 0 M0099 74 M 00:36:38
80 270 MOISES COSTA 0 M0099 75 M 00:37:42
81 128 RAFAEL HENRIQUE VIANA 0 M0099 76 M 00:37:56
82 365 ROBSON JORGE BEZERRA 0 M0099 77 M 00:39:34
83 522 LERÍ SOUZA E SILVA 0 M0099 78 M 00:40:24
84 459 IVÂN VIEIRA DE SOUZA 0 M0099 79 M 00:40:42
85 421 CLEDISON JUNIOR PEREIRA DE LIMA 0 M0099 80 M 00:41:12
86 1 CARLOS ROBERTO VLAXIO 0 M0099 81 M 00:41:30
87 350 GEISSON RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 0 M0099 82 M 00:41:36
88 56 WILLIAM CHARLES BARBOSA
GONÇALVES
0 M0099 83 M 00:41:46
89 133 PAULO SERGIO BORGES DA SILVA 0 M0099 84 M 00:42:00
90 335 PEDRO PAULO DE SOUZA NETO 0 M0099 85 M 00:42:42
91 233 EDER FERNANDO MACHADO 0 M0099 86 M 00:42:59
92 295 MAGNO FERREIRA DE ASSIS 0 M0099 87 M 00:43:36
93 454 GILVAN GUIDIN 0 M0099 88 M 00:43:47
94 52 JADSON ESTEVAM RODRIGUES 0 M0099 89 M 01:24:00


Página :